Sedi e Presidenti

Sedi e Presidenti
CALABRIA LOMBARDIA MOLISE SARDEGNA BASILICATA TOSCANA UMBRIA VENETO Messina Siracusa Trapani Catania Agrigento Caltanissetta Enna Ragusa Palermo Salerno Napoli Benevento Caserta Avellino Pesaro Urbino Ancona Macerata Fermo Ascoli Piceno Bari Taranto Foggia Barletta - Andria - Trani Lecce Chieti Pescara Teramo L'Aquila Latina Frosinone Roma

CALABRIA

AMARONI
Satanassi Lorenzo
CELLARA
Conti Laurent Jean
GIRIFALCO
Caliò Ines
LOCRI
Monteleone Nicola
ROMBIOLO
Mandaradoni Nicola
VIBO VALENTIA
Murmura Anna

LOMBARDIA

BRESCIA
Viganò Susanna
MILANO*
in corso di costituzione

MOLISE

AGNONE*
in corso di costituzione
TERMOLI
De Lena Oscar

SARDEGNA

SANTO LUSSURGIU
Guerra Umberto

BASILICATA

LAURIA
Di Lascio Mara
MATERA
Montemurro Leonardo
MELFI
Sedile Michele
MONTALBANO JONICO
Cirigliano Pietro
RIONERO IN VULTURE
Cecere Antonio
TOLVE
D'Eugenio Alessandra

TOSCANA

LIVORNO
Baù Norberto
PISA
Ceccarelli Evita
ROCCASTRADA
Farinelli Silvano

UMBRIA

PERUGIA
Paoletti Valeria
TODI
Bianchi Claudio

VENETO

LEGNAGO
Coltro Dolores
VENEZIA
Fazzini Gerolamo

Messina

BARCELLONA POZZO -DI GOTTO
Iacopino Antonino
CAPO D'ORLANDO
Caccetta Carmelo
GIARDINI NAXOS-TAORMINA
Toscano Fulvia
MESSINA 
Fazio Bernardo Francesco
MESSINA AREA INT. STRETTO
Trovato Rosanna
MESSINA AREA JONICA
Brianni Filippo
TAORMINA - CASTELMOLA
Spina Maurizio
TRIPI
Arizia Maura

Siracusa

AUGUSTA
Pansera Mariada
AVOLA
Tiralongo Luciana
CARLENTINI
Sgroi Alfredo
FLORIDIA
Giuliano Maria Jlenia
LENTINI
Inserra Filadelfio
NOTO
Falesi Laura
PACHINO - MARZAMEMI
Azzaro Matteo
ROSOLINI
Di Dio Raffaele
SIRACUSA
Castello Claudio

Trapani

ALCAMO
Stellino Antonina
CAMPOBELLO DI MAZARA
Gulotta Antonino
CASTELVETRANO
Miceli Giovanni

Catania

ACIREALE
Barbagallo Valeria
BELPASSO
Vitaliti Mariarosa
CALTAGIRONE
Grimaldi Michael
CATANIA
Liuzzo Giuseppina
GIARRE
Grasso Maria Rosaria
LICODIA EUBEA
Caruso Giacomo
PATERNO' 1
Finocchiaro Francesco
PATERNO' 2
Triolo Domenico
SAN MICHELE DI GANZARIA
Masuzzo Patrizia
SANTA MARIA DI LICODIA*
in corso di costituzione

Agrigento

AGRIGENTO
Roberto Angela
PALMA DI MONTECHIARO
Fiaccambrino Pietro

Caltanissetta

GELA
Oresti Lella

Enna

AIDONE-MORGANTINA
Randazzo Cinzia
PIAZZA ARMERINA
Notarstefano Iole

Ragusa

RAGUSA
Piazzese Vincenzo
SCICLI*
in corso di costituzione

Palermo

CEFALU'
Randazzo Stefania
CORLEONE
Vintaloro Angelo
GRATTERI
Raitano Vincenzo
PALERMO
Vitale Rosa
TERMINI IMERESE
Lo Bianco Rosa

Salerno

CAVA DE' TIRRENI
Landi Paolo
MONTECORVINO ROVELLA
D'Arminio Alfredo
NOCERA INFERIORE 
De Nicola Enrico

Napoli

ACERRA
Anatriello Rosa
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
Santaniello Massimo
ERCOLANO
Iengo Ciro
MASSALUBRENSE
Ruocco Stefano
NAPOLI
Arcudi Antonio
NOLA
Nappi Flora Apollonia
TORRE DEL GRECO
Tappeto Michela

TORRE ANNUNZIATA
Mirella Azzurra
VICO EQUENSE*
in corso di costituzione

Benevento

APICE
Errico Alessio
BENEVENTO
Morante Francesco
PAGO VEIANO*
in corso di costituzione
PIETRALCINA
Tresca Paolo

Caserta

ALIFE
Parisi Giovanni
ALVIGNANO
Bove Raffaele
ATELLA-SUCCIVO
Tanzillo Antonio
AVERSA
Adamo Laura
CAPUA
Di Cecio Francesco
CARINOLA
Di Lorenzo Concetta
CASTEL VOLTURNO
Martucci Michele
FALCIANO DEL MASSICO
Zannini Ugo
MARCIANISE
De Paoli Francesco
SAN TAMMARO*
in corso di costituzione
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE
Cresci Antonio

Avellino

AVELLINO
D'Oria Ilenia

Pesaro Urbino

FANO
Budassi Piergiorgio
MONDOLFO
Berluti Andrea

Ancona

CORINALDO
Pierantognetti Enrico
CUPRA MONTANA
Belardelli Giorgio
FABRIANO
Borioni Valeria
JESI
Locatelli Mariacristina
SENIGALLIA
Negri Paolo

Macerata

CAMERINO
Paino Raiconi Fiorella Laura
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
Vecchiarelli Giannoni Anna Maria
MORROVALLE
Acquaroli Nazzarena
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
Ranciaro Roberto

Fermo

FERMO
Mircoli Andrea
MONTEGIORGIO
Pasquali Francesco

Ascoli Piceno

CARASSAI
Virgili Bianca
COMUNANZA
Cespi Stefania
CUPRA MARITTIMA
Ricci Vemiglio
RIPATRANSONE
Donati Sarti Donatella

Bari

ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI
Bruno Francesco
BARI
Greco Antonino
BITETTO
Palmisano Luisa
CASAMASSIMA
Campanella Angelo
CORATO
Iacovelli Michele
GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
Paterno Giuseppe
GRUMO APPULA
Gisonda Mariella
MOLFETTA
Gadaleta Caldarola Pasqua
RUTIGLIANO
Sorino Giuseppe
SANTERAMO IN COLLE
La Selva Antonio
TRIGGIANO*
in corso di costituzione

Taranto

MANDURIA
D'Andria Anna Maria

Foggia

BOVINO
Roccotelli Annunziata
CERIGNOLA
Stuppiello Matteo
DELICETO
Pacella Paolo Carmine
LUCERA
Di Pierro Walter Vittorio Massimo
MANFREDONIA-SIPONTO
Quitadamo Angela

Barletta - Andria - Trani

BISCEGLIE
Palmiotti Luigi
CANNE-BARLETTA
Vinella Vitantonio
CANOSA DI PUGLIA
Caporale Giuseppe
SAN FERDINANDO DI PUGLIA
Defacendis Savino
TRANI
Minutelli Anna Maria
TRINITAPOLI
Marrone Donato

Lecce

NARDO'
Martignano Antonietta

Chieti

CHIETI
Di Iorio Maria
CRECCHIO
Valentini Giuseppe
GUARDIAGRELE
Taraborrelli Lucio Nino
LANCIANO
Umberto Nasuti
SAN SALVO
Silvia Daniele

Pescara

BOLOGNANO - PIANO D'ORTA
Ricci Giovanni
CEPAGATTI
Giampaolo Claudio
PESCARA
De Collibus Giulio

Teramo

ATRI
Massacesi Alessandro

L'Aquila

AVEZZANO
Saladino Laura
CASTEL DI SANGRO
Romito Giovanni
L'AQUILA
Acone Maria Rita
SULMONA
Bencivenga Alessandro

Latina

APRILIA*
in corso di costituzione
CISTERNA DI LATINA
De Bonis Liliana
TERRACINA
Grossi Venceslao

Frosinone

ALATRI*
in corso di costituzione
ARPINO
Zarrelli Saverio
CASSINO
Giannetti Floriana
FERENTINO
Ribezzo Antonio
FROSINONE
Straccamore Marco
S. DONATO VAL DI COMINO
Tempesta Rosanna
SAN GIORGIO A LIRI
Della Rosa Giovanni

Roma

FORMELLO
Canali Sisto Carla
FORMELLO 2
Muscianese Claudiani Daniela
MARINO "COLLI ALBANI"
Giansanti Fabiana
MENTANA
Sgrulloni Tiziana
MONTI COMPATRI
Villa Ubaldo
ROMA 1
Paratore Emanuele
ROMA 2
Rocchi Nicola
ROMA 3*
in corso di costituzione